We have collected over 30 million product reviews and ratings. Visit testfreaksdata.com for our business solutions.
Narrow Search (75 matches)

Selected Filter

  • Brand: Planex

Click to add filters

Sort by: FreakScore, Popularity, Price, Name, Release Date, Recently Added
Planex GW-MF54G2

Planex GW-MF54G2

  3.2/5 – 15 reviews

IEEE802.11b/g Wireless 54Mbps Multi-Function Mini Router. *

Planex BRC-W14VG-BT

Planex BRC-W14VG-BT

No reviews yet

BitTorrent supported “BRC-W14VG-BT” supports BitTorrent for

Planex SEH-0001

Planex SEH-0001

No reviews yet

Provides one port 10/100Base-T/TX auto-negotiation/Auto MDIX

Planex FMX-24P

Planex FMX-24P

No reviews yet

24Ports 10M/100M PoE Support Intelligent Switch. Supports

Planex MZK-W04G

Planex MZK-W04G

No reviews yet

IEEE802.11N Wireless Giga USB Broadband Router. Compatible

Planex FXG-05IMV

Planex FXG-05IMV

No reviews yet

5 Ports Gigabit Switch. Supports Auto-MDI/MDI-X Each of the

Planex FX-05EA

Planex FX-05EA

No reviews yet

5 Ports 10M/100M Switch. All the 5 ports support Auto MDI/X *

Planex FX-05EC

Planex FX-05EC

No reviews yet

Compliant with the IEEE802.3 10Base-T Ethernet, IEEE802.3u

Planex FX-08EA

Planex FX-08EA

No reviews yet

8Ports 10M/100M Switch. All the 8 ports support Auto MDI/X *

Planex FX-08EC

Planex FX-08EC

No reviews yet

Compliant with the IEEE802.3 10Base-T Ethernet, IEEE802.3u

Planex FX-08IM

Planex FX-08IM

No reviews yet

All ports support Auto MDI/MDI-X Since all ports on the

Planex SW-0214G

Planex SW-0214G

No reviews yet

Layer 2 Web Smart Gigabit Switch. Provides Gigabit

Planex FX-08ST

Planex FX-08ST

No reviews yet

Supports Auto-MDI/MDI-X Each of the switch's ports is able

Planex FX-16EC

Planex FX-16EC

No reviews yet

16 Ports Fast Ethernet Switch. Compliant with the IEEE802.3

Planex FX-24IRS

Planex FX-24IRS

No reviews yet

24-port 10/100BASE Ethernet Switch with RJ-45 connectors *

Planex BLW-54VP

Planex BLW-54VP

No reviews yet

2.4GHz IEEE 802.11g Wireless SIP VoIP Router. NAT/NAPT :

Planex SF-0420G

Planex SF-0420G

No reviews yet

Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet Standalone Switch. Great

Planex FC1000-8T

Planex FC1000-8T

No reviews yet

Complies with NEMA TS1 & TS2 Environmental requirements for

Planex BRC-W108G

Planex BRC-W108G

No reviews yet

MIMO 108 Mbps Pre N Wireless Broadband Router. BRC-W108G *

Planex IS-2006F

Planex IS-2006F

No reviews yet

Complies with NEMA TS1 & TS2 Environmental requirements for

Planex MZK-W300NH

Planex MZK-W300NH

No reviews yet

IEEE802.11n Wireless Broadband Router. Compatible with

Planex MZK-W04N

Planex MZK-W04N

No reviews yet
Planex CQW-HPMM-ER

Planex CQW-HPMM-ER

No reviews yet

IEEE802.11g Wireless MIMO USB Mobile Router. Three Antenna (

Planex CQW-MR1000

Planex CQW-MR1000

No reviews yet

High Performance Mobile Router. Atheros AR9132 built in. *

Planex FXG-05IMB

Planex FXG-05IMB

No reviews yet

5 Ports Gigabit Switch. Equipped with environmentally-friendly

Planex FXG-08IMB

Planex FXG-08IMB

No reviews yet

8 Ports Gigabit Switch. Equipped with environmentally-friendly

Planex MCV-1000SCM02V2

Planex MCV-1000SCM02V2

No reviews yet

Gigabit 1000Base-T to Multi-mode SX Converter - 2Km. Complies

Planex FX-0404IMP

Planex FX-0404IMP

No reviews yet

8 Port Switch (4 Port PoE Supported) Supports Auto-MDI/MDI-X *

Planex MCV-1000SCS10V2

Planex MCV-1000SCS10V2

No reviews yet

Gigabit 1000Base-T to Single Mode LX Converter - 10Km. *

Planex MZK-W04NU

Planex MZK-W04NU

No reviews yet

IEEE802.11N Wireless USB Broadband Router with USB port. *

Planex FXG-05MK

Planex FXG-05MK

No reviews yet

5 Ports Gigabit Switch. All ports provide Auto-Negotiation and

Planex MCV-1000SFPv2

Planex MCV-1000SFPv2

No reviews yet

10/100/1000Base-T to SFP(SX/LX) Gigabit Converter (SFP module

Planex FXG-08MK

Planex FXG-08MK

No reviews yet

8 Ports Gigabit Switch. All ports provide Auto-Negotiation and

Planex MCV-12Cv2

Planex MCV-12Cv2

No reviews yet

19“ 12-port Converter Chassis for stand alone converter with 1

Planex FXG-16IMV2

Planex FXG-16IMV2

No reviews yet

16 Ports Gigabit Switch. 16 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet

Planex MCV-4Cv2

Planex MCV-4Cv2

No reviews yet

19“ 4-port Converter Chassis with Internal AC Power Supply to

Planex FXG-24IMV2

Planex FXG-24IMV2

No reviews yet

24 Ports Gigabit Switch. Supports Auto-MDI/MDI-X Each of the

Planex FXG-24IRM

Planex FXG-24IRM

No reviews yet

24 Ports Gigabit Switch. Supports Auto-MDI/MDI-X Each of the

Planex BRL-04UR

Planex BRL-04UR

No reviews yet

4 Port Ethernet BroadBand Router. High-speed throughput A

Planex SWP-0208G

Planex SWP-0208G

No reviews yet

Layer 2 Web Smart Gigabit Switch _ 8-port 1000BASE-T Gigabit

Planex BLW-54CW3

Planex BLW-54CW3

No reviews yet

IEEE802.11g 54Mbps Wireless Broadband Router. The IEEE802.11g

Planex BLW-54MF

Planex BLW-54MF

No reviews yet

The IEEE802.11g Wireless LAN Access Point Functionality The

Planex SF-0408G

Planex SF-0408G

No reviews yet

12Ports Gigabit Intelligent Switch. Offers 12 1000BASE-T

Planex SF-0424F

Planex SF-0424F

No reviews yet

24 ports 10/100Mbps with 4 Combo Gigabit Intelligent Switch. *

Planex SF-0444G

Planex SF-0444G

No reviews yet

Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet Standalone Switch. Great

Planex S-0116FF

Planex S-0116FF

No reviews yet

Layer 2 Web Smart Switch / 16 ports 10/100Mbps Web Smart

Planex S-0224FF

Planex S-0224FF

No reviews yet

Layer 2 Web Smart Switch / 24 ports 10/100Mbps Web Smart

Planex SW-0008FP2

Planex SW-0008FP2

No reviews yet

Layer 2 Web Smart PoE Switch 8 ports 10/100Mbps with 8 ports PoE

Planex MZK-MF150W

Planex MZK-MF150W

No reviews yet

IEEE802. 11n Wireless Multi-Function Mini Router. World’s

Planex SF-0422G

Planex SF-0422G

No reviews yet

24 port + 2 port All gigabit Intelligent Switching Hub. 4