We have collected over 30 million product reviews and ratings. Visit testfreaksdata.com for our business solutions.
Narrow Search (3491 matches)

Click to add filters

Sort by: FreakScore, Popularity, Price, Name, Release Date, Recently Added
Asus AAM6020BI Series

Asus AAM6020BI Series

No reviews yet

ASUS AAM6020BI series 4 Port Ethernet Bridge/Router that fully c

Asus AM604g

Asus AM604g

No reviews yet

The AM604g 4-port Switch ADSL Router provides Internet access ov

Asus SL500

Asus SL500

No reviews yet

ASUS Internet Security Routers offer the highest performance wit

Asus SL1000

Asus SL1000

No reviews yet

ASUS Internet Security Routers offer the highest performance wit

Asus SL1200

Asus SL1200

No reviews yet

ASUS Internet Security VPN Routers offer the highest performance

Asus SL200

Asus SL200

No reviews yet

ASUS Internet Security VPN Routers embedded with VPN firewall se

Netgear KWGR614

Netgear KWGR614

  3.3/5 – 9 reviews

Open source code enables router customization for Linux develope

Asante IntraCore IC38480

Asante IntraCore IC38480

No reviews yet

Full wire speed, non-blocking Support jumbo frame up to 9.2k

Asante GX5-424W Smart 10/100 Switch

Asante GX5-424W Smart 10/100 Switch

No reviews yet

Trunking. Combine two 1000BaseT links to form an aggregate tot

Asante GBIC 1000T

Asante GBIC 1000T

No reviews yet

100 meters over Cat 5(E) 1062.5 to 1250Mbps Temp Range 0ºC to +7

Asante FM2008/9 Series

Asante FM2008/9 Series

No reviews yet

Auto-Uplink™, Fast Ethernet Multiple Fiber Options. Five Model

Asante GX5-448W Smart 10/100 Switch

Asante GX5-448W Smart 10/100 Switch

No reviews yet

WebManaged. All features are accessible from an easy-to-use in

Asante FM3008PWR

Asante FM3008PWR

No reviews yet

Meets IEEE 802.3af PoE standards 180 watts of total power (u

Asante GX5 Series Gigabit Switches

Asante GX5 Series Gigabit Switches

No reviews yet

1000BaseT port Category 5 UTP Cable. Smallest footprint takes

Asante IntraCore IC36240

Asante IntraCore IC36240

No reviews yet

Up to 1000 VLANs with GVRP and GARP Support jumbo frame up t

Asante SFP M1000LZ

Asante SFP M1000LZ

No reviews yet

Bi-directional data links DFB Laser Transmitter Duplex LC connec

Asante FS4100R Series

Asante FS4100R Series

No reviews yet

Double your network bandwidth to 200 Mbps each node. Share l

Asante IntraCore IC3624PWR

Asante IntraCore IC3624PWR

No reviews yet

Meets IEEE 802.3af PoE standards 170 watts of total power (u

Asante IntraCore IC36524

Asante IntraCore IC36524

No reviews yet

Guaranteed Quality of Service (QoS). With traffic shaping, net

Asante GX5-2400W Smart Gigabit Switch

Asante GX5-2400W Smart Gigabit Switch

No reviews yet

Configure with Web Browser. All features are accessible from a

Creative Broadband Blaster DSL Router 8015U

Creative Broadband Blaster DSL Router 8015U

No reviews yet

Powerful router for secure, high-speed internet access. Dual Eth

Asus WL-HDD2.5

Asus WL-HDD2.5

  2.3/5 – 8 reviews
Canyon CN-WF514

Canyon CN-WF514

No reviews yet

Wireless + wired router allowing sharing single broadband connec

Canyon CN-WF514M

Canyon CN-WF514M

No reviews yet

MIMO Wireless + wired router allowing sharing single broadband c

Canyon CNR-BR2

Canyon CNR-BR2

No reviews yet

SOHO Broadband Router with integrated 2-port USB print server an

Canyon CN-BR1

Canyon CN-BR1

No reviews yet

SOHO Broadband Router with four Fast Ethernet LAN ports and inte

Canyon CNR-D05P

Canyon CNR-D05P

No reviews yet

5-port Ethernet/Fast Ethernet (10/100 Mbps) Network Switch with

Canyon CNR-D08P

Canyon CNR-D08P

No reviews yet

8-port Ethernet/Fast Ethernet (10/100 Mbps) Network Switch with

Canyon CNR-D16P

Canyon CNR-D16P

No reviews yet

16-port Ethernet/Fast Ethernet (10/100 Mbps) Network Switch with

TRENDnet TE100-S16R (Version 2.0R)

TRENDnet TE100-S16R (Version 2.0R)

No reviews yet

Compliant with USB 2.0, 1.1 (type A port) 5 meter (16.4 ft.)

TRENDnet TE100-S810Fi (Version 1.0)

TRENDnet TE100-S810Fi (Version 1.0)

No reviews yet

8 x 10/100Mbps Auto-MDIX Port 1 x 100Base-FX SC type Multi-M

TRENDnet TE100-S16Eplus (Version B1.1R)

TRENDnet TE100-S16Eplus (Version B1.1R)

No reviews yet

Compliant with IEEE 802.3 10Base-T and IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX

TRENDnet TE100-S88Eplus (Version G2.2R)

TRENDnet TE100-S88Eplus (Version G2.2R)

No reviews yet

Windows Vista (32 Bit), Windows Vista (64 Bit), Windows XP (32 B

TRENDnet TE100-S55Eplus (Version F1.0R)

TRENDnet TE100-S55Eplus (Version F1.0R)

No reviews yet

Compliant with IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE 802.3z 1000Bas

TRENDnet TE100-S24R (Version v1.0R)

TRENDnet TE100-S24R (Version v1.0R)

No reviews yet

Compliant with IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE 802.3z 1000Bas

TRENDnet TE100-S24 (Version B1.1R)

TRENDnet TE100-S24 (Version B1.1R)

No reviews yet

Compliant with IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE 802.3z 1000Bas

Belkin 24-Port 10/100 Switch

Belkin 24-Port 10/100 Switch

No reviews yet

The Belkin 24-Port 10/100 Switch enables your existing 10/100 ne

Belkin 24-Port Gigabit Switch

Belkin 24-Port Gigabit Switch

No reviews yet

The Belkin 24-Port Gigabit Switch allows you to easily upgrade y

Belkin 8-Port Gigabit Switch

Belkin 8-Port Gigabit Switch

  3.1/5 – 8 reviews

The 8-Port Gigabit Network Switch gives you reliable wired perfo

TRENDnet TMR-61U2

TRENDnet TMR-61U2

No reviews yet
Hawking Technology H2BR4

Hawking Technology H2BR4

No reviews yet

The high performance Hawking H2BR4 Dual WAN Firewall Router with

Hawking Technology HBR49

Hawking Technology HBR49

No reviews yet

The high performance Hawking H-BR49 4-Port Broadband Router with

Hawking Technology HGS5T

Hawking Technology HGS5T

No reviews yet

Fast and Easy Networking Hawking Technologies' HGS5T 5-port 10/1

Hawking Technology HGS8T

Hawking Technology HGS8T

No reviews yet

Hawking Technologies' HGS8T 8-port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Auto-

Hawking Technology HFS5T

Hawking Technology HFS5T

No reviews yet

With its compact size, the Hawking HFS5T is an ideal solution fo

Hawking Technology HFS16T

Hawking Technology HFS16T

No reviews yet

The Hawking HFS16T is an ideal solution for workgroup and enterp

Hawking Technology HFS24T

Hawking Technology HFS24T

No reviews yet

The Hawking HFS24T is an ideal solution for workgroup and enterp

Hawking Technology HS2G24T

Hawking Technology HS2G24T

No reviews yet

The Hawking HS2G24T is an ideal solution for workgroup and enter

Hawking Technology HGS16S

Hawking Technology HGS16S

No reviews yet

The Hawking HGS16S is an ideal solution for workgroup and enterp